| Operator | Rounds | Wins | WR | KD | Entries | HS | SRV | 1vX | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 477 | 196 | 41% | 1.23 | 58/38 (+20) | 47% | 28% | 6 | ||
| 476 | 287 | 60% | 1.95 | 66/31 (+35) | 46% | 44% | 12 | ||
| 21 | 14 | 67% | 1.46 | 3/2 (+1) | 79% | 38% | 0 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 80% | 2.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 50% | 60% | 0 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 50% | 1.00 | 2/0 (+2) | 100% | 25% | 0 |
| Operator | Rounds | Wins | WR | KD | Entries | HS | SRV | 1vX | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 477 | 196 | 41% | 1.23 | 58/38 (+20) | 47% | 28% | 6 | ||
| 476 | 287 | 60% | 1.95 | 66/31 (+35) | 46% | 44% | 12 | ||
| 21 | 14 | 67% | 1.46 | 3/2 (+1) | 79% | 38% | 0 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 80% | 2.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 50% | 60% | 0 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 50% | 1.00 | 2/0 (+2) | 100% | 25% | 0 |