| Operator | Rounds | Wins | WR | KD | Entries | HS | SRV | 1vX | |
|---|
Dokkaebi | 46 | 24 | 52% | 2.08 | 9/3 (+6) | 68% | 22% | 1 | |
Ash | 29 | 18 | 62% | 2.25 | 5/2 (+3) | 67% | 45% | 0 | |
Warden | 24 | 12 | 50% | 1.68 | 4/2 (+2) | 67% | 0% | 0 | |
Twitch | 23 | 11 | 48% | 1.29 | 4/3 (+1) | 50% | 39% | 0 | |
Vigil | 22 | 13 | 59% | 2.55 | 4/1 (+3) | 79% | 50% | 1 | |
Solid Snake | 18 | 11 | 61% | 3.63 | 8/1 (+7) | 59% | 56% | 0 | |
Aruni | 17 | 10 | 59% | 1.60 | 2/0 (+2) | 44% | 41% | 0 | |
Lesion | 14 | 10 | 71% | 1.22 | 1/2 (-1) | 45% | 36% | 1 | |
Mute | 13 | 5 | 38% | 0.90 | 2/2 (+0) | 56% | 23% | 0 | |
Deimos | 12 | 6 | 50% | 1.17 | 5/2 (+3) | 57% | 50% | 0 | |
Iana | 11 | 5 | 45% | 2.50 | 3/0 (+3) | 53% | 45% | 0 | |
Buck | 11 | 7 | 64% | 2.00 | 2/0 (+2) | 50% | 27% | 1 | |
Thorn | 10 | 8 | 80% | 4.67 | 0/0 (+0) | 36% | 70% | 1 | |
Bandit | 10 | 4 | 40% | 1.00 | 0/2 (-2) | 50% | 20% | 0 | |
Solis | 9 | 4 | 44% | 1.67 | 0/0 (+0) | 80% | 33% | 1 | |
Goyo | 9 | 5 | 56% | 2.40 | 2/1 (+1) | 50% | 44% | 0 | |
Striker | 8 | 6 | 75% | 1.83 | 0/1 (-1) | 55% | 25% | 0 | |
Rauora | 7 | 2 | 29% | 0.43 | 1/0 (+1) | 33% | 0% | 0 | |
Thunderbird | 7 | 3 | 43% | 1.20 | 1/0 (+1) | 67% | 29% | 0 | |
Mozzie | 7 | 3 | 43% | 1.60 | 1/0 (+1) | 75% | 29% | 0 | |
Hibana | 7 | 4 | 57% | 1.00 | 1/1 (+0) | 80% | 29% | 0 | |
Doc | 7 | 5 | 71% | 1.75 | 0/0 (+0) | 43% | 43% | 0 | |
Thermite | 7 | 4 | 57% | 3.67 | 0/0 (+0) | 64% | 57% | 1 | |
Iq | 6 | 2 | 33% | 1.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 100% | 33% | 0 | |
Castle | 6 | 3 | 50% | 1.75 | 2/1 (+1) | 71% | 33% | 0 | |
Melusi | 5 | 3 | 60% | 0.67 | 0/2 (-2) | 100% | 40% | 0 | |
Gridlock | 5 | 4 | 80% | 2.50 | 1/0 (+1) | 60% | 60% | 1 | |
Ela | 5 | 3 | 60% | 1.50 | 1/0 (+1) | 100% | 60% | 0 | |
Thatcher | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0.40 | 0/1 (-1) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
Smoke | 5 | 4 | 80% | 6.00 | 2/1 (+1) | 33% | 80% | 0 | |
Azami | 4 | 2 | 50% | 0.67 | 0/1 (-1) | 50% | 25% | 0 | |
Ace | 4 | 4 | 100% | 4.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 100% | 100% | 0 | |
Kaid | 4 | 2 | 50% | 3.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 0% | 50% | 0 | |
Nomad | 4 | 2 | 50% | 2.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 50% | 25% | 0 | |
Alibi | 4 | 1 | 25% | 0.25 | 0/1 (-1) | 100% | 0% | 0 | |
Jäger | 4 | 2 | 50% | 4.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 75% | 50% | 0 | |
Tachanka | 4 | 3 | 75% | 1.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 100% | 25% | 0 | |
Sledge | 4 | 1 | 25% | 0.25 | 0/0 (+0) | 100% | 0% | 0 | |
Tubarão | 3 | 1 | 33% | 2.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 25% | 33% | 0 | |
Ram | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1.00 | 0/1 (-1) | 100% | 0% | 0 | |
Zofia | 3 | 1 | 33% | 0.33 | 0/0 (+0) | 100% | 0% | 0 | |
Kapkan | 3 | 1 | 33% | 3.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 0% | 33% | 0 | |
Skopós | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 50% | 50% | 0 | |
Sentry | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 0% | 50% | 0 | |
Fenrir | 2 | 1 | 50% | 5.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 80% | 50% | 0 | |
Wamai | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
Finka | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 0/0 (+0) | 100% | 0% | 0 | |
Valkyrie | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 50% | 0% | 0 | |
Denari | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0/1 (-1) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
Osa | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0/1 (-1) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
Nøkk | 1 | 1 | 100% | 4.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 100% | 0% | 0 | |
Lion | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
Ying | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
Jackal | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1/0 (+1) | 100% | 0% | 0 | |
Blackbeard | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
Frost | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
Blitz | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0/1 (-1) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |
Fuze | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 0/0 (+0) | 0% | 0% | 0 | |